Arival
13:30:00
Departure
00:00:00
Destination
Chandigarh Station
23:45:00
00:25:00
01:10:00
Howrah Junction Station
02:05:00
Madgoan Junction Station
03:25:00
Yesvantpur Junction Station
03:00:00
03:50:00
Kalka Station
04:25:00
04:55:00
05:10:00
05:20:00
05:45:00
Bandra Terminus Station
06:45:00
06:53:00
New Delhi Station
07:00:00
Amritsar Junction Station
06:15:00
07:30:00
07:38:00
07:50:00
Saharanpur Junction Station
07:52:00
Delhi Junction Station
08:35:00
08:40:00
Amb Andaura Station
09:15:00
09:00:00
09:20:00
09:25:00
09:30:00
Kochuveli Station
10:10:00
10:25:00
10:33:00
10:22:00
10:40:00
Lalkua Junction Station
11:05:00
11:13:00
11:20:00
Ambala Cant Station
10:54:00
11:35:00
11:45:00
11:55:00
12:00:00
12:45:00
Jaipur Junction Station
13:34:00
13:35:00
15:00:00
15:19:00
15:20:00
15:45:00
15:57:00
16:12:00
16:20:00
16:30:00
Firozpur Can Station
16:40:00
Prayag Junction Station
17:05:00
Lucknow Junction Station
17:10:00
17:27:00
17:35:00
Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station
17:30:00
17:45:00
Una Himachal Station
18:20:00
18:15:00
18:23:00
17:40:00
18:35:00
19:10:00
Indore BG Station
19:00:00
Nanded Station
19:05:00
19:15:00
19:35:00
19:40:00
19:30:00
Sai Nagar Shirdi Station
19:55:00
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Station
20:40:00
20:48:00
20:50:00
Ajmer Junction Station
21:10:00
21:55:00
22:05:00
Patliputra Station
22:00:00
22:18:00
Barmer Station
22:45:00
23:10:00
23:15:00
Saharsa Junction Station
Dibrugarh Station