Arival
00:00:00
Departure
Destination
Tambaram Station
00:03:00
00:05:00
Tiruchirappa Station
00:15:00
00:25:00
00:54:00
02:30:00
02:32:00
Chennai Egmo Station
02:58:00
03:00:00
03:14:00
03:15:00
03:18:00
03:20:00
03:33:00
03:35:00
04:00:00
Chennai Beac Station
04:03:00
04:05:00
04:13:00
04:15:00
04:20:00
04:35:00
04:43:00
04:45:00
04:48:00
04:50:00
Chengalpattu Station
04:55:00
04:58:00
05:00:00
05:10:00
05:15:00
05:18:00
05:20:00
05:30:00
05:33:00
05:35:00
05:40:00
05:48:00
05:50:00
05:54:00
05:55:00
06:00:00
06:08:00
06:10:00
06:20:00
06:30:00
06:35:00
06:38:00
06:40:00
06:43:00
06:45:00
06:49:00
06:50:00
06:48:00
06:52:00
06:58:00
07:00:00
07:10:00
07:08:00
Pondicherry Station
07:15:00
07:17:00
07:28:00
07:30:00
07:25:00
07:32:00
07:38:00
07:40:00
07:44:00
07:43:00
07:45:00
07:50:00
07:56:00
07:58:00
08:00:00
Hazrat Nizam Station
Tirumalpur Station
08:06:00
08:10:00
08:13:00
08:15:00
08:17:00
08:20:00
08:24:00
08:25:00
08:30:00
08:32:00
08:33:00
08:35:00
08:38:00
08:39:00
08:41:00
08:43:00
08:45:00
Guruvayur Station
08:47:00
08:48:00
08:50:00
08:55:00
08:56:00
08:58:00
09:00:00
09:05:00
09:10:00
09:15:00
09:20:00
09:18:00
Melmaruvathu Station
09:23:00
09:25:00
09:33:00
09:31:00
09:35:00
09:36:00
09:38:00
09:40:00
09:42:00
09:45:00
09:50:00
09:57:00
10:00:00
10:02:00
10:03:00
10:07:00
10:09:00
10:10:00
10:15:00
10:20:00
10:21:00
10:27:00
10:28:00
10:30:00
10:33:00
10:34:00
10:37:00
10:39:00
10:38:00
10:40:00
Mannargudi Station
10:45:00
10:49:00
10:50:00
10:51:00
10:55:00
10:56:00
10:57:00
11:00:00
11:03:00
11:10:00
11:15:00
11:20:00
11:21:00
11:23:00
11:25:00
11:27:00
11:30:00
11:33:00
11:35:00
11:39:00
11:38:00
11:40:00
Karaikal Station
11:34:00
11:43:00
11:45:00
11:50:00
11:51:00
11:56:00
11:57:00
11:55:00
11:58:00
12:00:00
12:05:00
12:10:00
12:12:00
12:15:00
12:17:00
12:20:00
12:22:00
12:25:00
12:30:00
12:32:00
12:35:00
12:33:00
12:40:00
12:45:00
12:47:00
12:50:00
12:49:00
13:05:00
13:15:00
13:17:00
13:24:00
13:25:00
13:30:00
13:32:00
13:35:00
13:38:00
13:45:00
13:48:00
13:50:00
13:51:00
13:55:00
14:00:00
14:02:00
14:08:00
14:10:00
Madurai Junction Station
14:15:00
14:17:00
14:25:00
14:30:00
14:31:00
14:41:00
14:42:00
14:45:00
14:35:00
14:55:00
14:56:00
15:00:00
15:05:00
15:18:00
15:20:00
15:23:00
15:25:00
15:27:00
15:30:00
15:32:00
15:38:00
15:41:00
15:42:00
15:40:00
15:45:00
15:50:00
15:55:00
15:57:00
15:58:00
16:00:00
16:03:00
16:05:00
Kacheguda Station
16:08:00
16:10:00
16:13:00
16:15:00
Karaikkudi Station
16:18:00
16:20:00
Kanchipuram Station
16:25:00
16:28:00
16:30:00
Kakinada Port Station
16:29:00
16:33:00
16:35:00
Tiruchendur Station
16:36:00
16:40:00
16:43:00
16:45:00
16:50:00
16:55:00
16:57:00
16:58:00
17:00:00
17:04:00
17:10:00
17:09:00
17:11:00
17:13:00
17:15:00
17:18:00
17:20:00
17:25:00
17:23:00
17:26:00
17:27:00
17:28:00
17:30:00
17:32:00
17:35:00
17:39:00
17:40:00
17:43:00
17:45:00
Kanniyakumar Station
17:44:00
17:50:00
17:53:00
17:55:00
18:00:00
18:05:00
18:08:00
18:10:00
Villupuram Junction Station
18:15:00
18:16:00
18:18:00
18:20:00
Rameswaram Station
18:25:00
18:28:00
18:30:00
Bhagat Ki Kothi Station
18:32:00
18:33:00
18:35:00
18:34:00
18:38:00
18:40:00
18:45:00
18:48:00
18:50:00
18:52:00
18:53:00
18:55:00
18:54:00
18:58:00
19:00:00
19:03:00
19:04:00
19:05:00
19:07:00
19:08:00
19:10:00
19:11:00
19:13:00
19:15:00
19:19:00
19:20:00
19:22:00
19:27:00
19:35:00
19:34:00
19:38:00
19:40:00
19:43:00
19:45:00
19:50:00
19:51:00
19:55:00
19:57:00
19:58:00
20:00:00
Tuticorin Station
20:03:00
20:04:00
20:07:00
20:10:00
20:11:00
20:15:00
20:19:00
20:18:00
20:20:00
Kollam Junction Station
20:25:00
20:30:00
20:35:00
20:34:00
20:38:00
20:40:00
Tirunelveli Junction Station
20:43:00
20:45:00
20:48:00
20:50:00
Sengottai Junction Station
20:55:00
20:51:00
20:56:00
20:59:00
21:00:00
21:03:00
21:05:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
21:04:00
21:07:00
21:10:00
21:08:00
21:15:00
21:20:00
21:23:00
21:25:00
Howrah Junction Station
21:30:00
21:31:00
21:33:00
21:35:00
21:39:00
21:45:00
Guwahati Station
Dibrugarh Station
21:46:00
21:47:00
21:48:00
21:50:00
21:40:00
21:55:00
22:05:00
22:00:00
22:03:00
22:08:00
22:10:00
22:15:00
22:17:00
22:18:00
22:20:00
22:25:00
22:28:00
22:30:00
Santragachi Station
22:33:00
22:35:00
22:39:00
22:40:00
22:45:00
22:55:00
23:00:00
23:03:00
23:05:00
Thanjavur Junction Station
23:10:00
23:20:00
23:25:00
23:28:00
23:30:00
Salem Junction Station
23:39:00
23:40:00
23:44:00
23:45:00
23:48:00
23:50:00
Mangalore Central Station
23:53:00
23:54:00