Arival
17:10:00
Departure
00:00:00
Destination
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Station
03:40:00
Kamakhya Junction Station
04:35:00
05:10:00
05:40:00
Yesvantpur Junction Station
06:30:00
06:50:00
06:55:00
Indore BG Station
08:00:00
08:40:00
09:10:00
Bandra Terminus Station
Ahmedabad Station
Hapa Station
Jamnagar Station
10:20:00
11:05:00
11:30:00
11:45:00
Lucknow Junction Station
12:35:00
13:00:00
13:30:00
Delhi Junction Station
14:35:00
15:20:00
16:00:00
16:20:00
Rishikesh Station
18:25:00
19:00:00
New Delhi Station
20:25:00
21:20:00
Kalka Station
21:55:00
Chennai Cent Station
Kota Station
Mangalore Central Station
Kanniyakumar Station
Jabalpur Station
23:05:00
23:50:00
Anand Vihar Station