Arival
01:45:00
Departure
01:50:00
Destination
Anand Vihar Station
02:35:00
03:13:00
03:18:00
Hyderabad Deccan Station
05:25:00
05:30:00
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Station
06:32:00
06:37:00
Darbhanga Junction Station
07:10:00
07:15:00
Raxaul Junction Station
08:20:00
08:35:00
Muzaffarpur Station
10:15:00
Sitamarhi Station
11:00:00
12:00:00
12:05:00
Samastipur Junction Station
12:35:00
12:40:00
12:55:00
Kolkata Station
13:00:00
13:15:00
13:20:00
13:55:00
13:45:00
14:00:00
13:50:00
14:05:00
15:05:00
15:10:00
Kamakhya Junction Station
15:15:00
17:15:00
New Jalpaiguri Station
18:25:00
18:30:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
18:40:00
19:25:00
19:30:00
20:00:00
20:05:00
20:30:00
20:40:00
20:45:00
22:25:00
22:20:00
Howrah Junction Station
22:35:00
22:40:00