Arival
23:30:00
Departure
00:15:00
Destination
Sai Nagar Shirdi Station
23:35:00
00:40:00
00:50:00
Nanded Station
Nagpur Junction Station
01:45:00
01:55:00
Renigunta Junction Station
Vijaywada Junction Station
Secunderabad Station
Kakinada Port Station
02:10:00
02:30:00
Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Station
03:00:00
03:10:00
Pune Junction Station
04:00:00
04:20:00
Nagarsol Station
04:30:00
Adilabad Station
04:40:00
Tirupati Station
05:40:00
06:00:00
06:15:00
Parli Vaijna Station
06:45:00
06:55:00
Amravati Station
07:15:00
Aurangabad Station
07:25:00
Miraj Junction Station
08:40:00
08:50:00
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna Station
09:20:00
09:40:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
10:20:00
10:30:00
Hyderabad Deccan Station
12:45:00
13:15:00
Akola Junction Station
15:50:00
16:10:00
Nizamabad Station
17:10:00
17:20:00
17:35:00
17:50:00
Purna Junction Station
19:00:00
19:10:00
20:20:00
20:30:00
Panvel Station
20:45:00
20:40:00
21:00:00
Pandharpur Station
21:45:00
22:05:00
22:40:00