Arival
14:45:00
Departure
00:00:00
Destination
Pollachi Station
06:05:00
06:10:00
Tiruchendur Station
06:15:00
Palani Station
09:00:00
09:05:00
Palakkad Junction Station
09:10:00
Madurai Junction Station
15:05:00
Coimbatore Station
16:25:00
16:30:00
Chennai Cent Station
16:45:00
19:55:00
20:00:00
Trivandrum Central Station
20:55:00
21:00:00
21:05:00
Palghat Town Station