Arival
06:38:00
Departure
06:40:00
Destination
Anand Vihar Station
07:15:00
07:16:00
Samastipur Junction Station
07:29:00
07:30:00
Chhapra Junction Station
10:14:00
10:15:00
Patliputra Station
11:03:00
11:04:00
Sonpur Junction Station
12:06:00
12:07:00
Hajipur Junction Station
15:08:00
15:10:00
Sitamarhi Station
15:09:00
15:59:00
16:00:00
Bathua Bazar Halt Station
18:16:00
18:17:00
Gorakhpur Junction Station
19:57:00
19:58:00
19:59:00
20:00:00
Siwan Junction Station