Arival
04:43:00
Departure
04:45:00
Destination
Tiruchendur Station
04:50:00
Palani Station
07:15:00
Coimbatore Station
07:45:00
07:50:00
Madurai Junction Station
10:05:00
10:10:00
Palakkad Junction Station
12:25:00
Palghat Town Station
14:30:00
Erode Junction Station
15:15:00
15:20:00
Chennai Cent Station
19:55:00
21:15:00
21:20:00
Trivandrum Central Station
22:03:00
22:05:00
22:30:00