Arival
00:29:00
Departure
00:30:00
Destination
Sai Nagar Shirdi Station
01:29:00
01:30:00
Solapur Station
02:09:00
02:10:00
Dharwad Station
06:03:00
06:05:00
Hubli Junction Station
06:59:00
07:00:00
09:44:00
09:45:00
09:59:00
10:00:00
Mysore Junction Station
10:14:00
10:15:00
Bijapur Junction Station
11:16:00
11:17:00
12:54:00
12:55:00
Raichur Station
13:27:00
13:28:00
Gadag Junction Station
15:25:00
15:26:00
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Station
15:44:00
15:45:00
16:39:00
16:40:00
19:04:00
19:05:00
Bolarum Station
20:34:00
20:35:00
21:49:00
21:50:00