Arival
06:06:00
Departure
06:08:00
Destination
Mangalore Central Station
06:48:00
06:49:00
Madgoan Junction Station
08:47:00
08:52:00
Byndoor Station
09:55:00
09:56:00
Kawr Station
10:27:00
10:28:00
11:10:00
11:12:00
Mangalore Junction Station
15:03:00
15:04:00
Kasaragod Station
15:26:00
15:28:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
15:59:00
16:00:00
16:26:00
16:28:00
Pune Junction Station
19:01:00
19:02:00
19:21:00
19:22:00