Arival
12:10:00
Departure
00:00:00
Destination
Madgoan Junction Station
01:20:00
01:30:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
Chandigarh Station
Amritsar Junction Station
Dehradun Station
01:25:00
01:35:00
Mangalore Central Station
02:06:00
02:07:00
Vasco da Gama Station
02:15:00
02:25:00
Kochuveli Station
Ernakulam Junction Station
03:00:00
03:10:00
Hazrat Nizam Station
03:15:00
03:50:00
04:00:00
Porbandar Station
Indore BG Station
Jamnagar Station
Bikaner Junction Station
Dadar Station
04:30:00
04:35:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
05:15:00
05:20:00
05:40:00
05:45:00
05:55:00
06:00:00
06:15:00
Sawantwadi Road Station
06:20:00
06:30:00
Mangalore Junction Station
Tirunelveli Junction Station
07:04:00
07:06:00
Pernem Station
07:05:00
07:15:00
07:28:00
07:30:00
07:25:00
07:35:00
Trivandrum Central Station
Nagercoil Junction Station
07:40:00
07:45:00
Howrah Junction Station
08:14:00
08:15:00
Kulem Station
08:25:00
08:20:00
08:30:00
Payyanur Station
08:45:00
08:55:00
09:05:00
09:15:00
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Station
09:30:00
09:35:00
Velankanni Station
Tirupati Station
09:55:00
10:00:00
10:10:00
10:40:00
Hapa Station
10:45:00
11:20:00
11:10:00
Ajmer Junction Station
11:25:00
11:27:00
Kawr Station
11:30:00
Veraval Station
Gandhidham Junction Station
Okha Station
Bhavnagar Terminus Station
11:55:00
12:00:00
12:40:00
12:32:00
12:42:00
12:50:00
13:00:00
13:10:00
13:15:00
13:20:00
Coimbatore Station
13:46:00
13:47:00
13:55:00
14:00:00
14:05:00
13:40:00
14:25:00
Pune Junction Station
14:30:00
14:45:00
15:18:00
15:20:00
Chennai Cent Station
15:32:00
15:34:00
15:45:00
15:50:00
16:15:00
16:50:00
17:20:00
17:10:00
17:30:00
18:00:00
18:08:00
18:10:00
18:13:00
18:15:00
18:45:00
18:40:00
18:50:00
19:10:00
Ratnagiri Station
19:08:00
19:40:00
Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Station
19:30:00
20:00:00
Patna Junction Station
20:30:00
20:40:00
20:59:00
21:00:00
Yesvantpur Junction Station
21:10:00
21:20:00
21:25:00
21:30:00
22:00:00
22:10:00
22:20:00
22:45:00
22:55:00
23:25:00
23:35:00