Arival
01:38:00
Departure
01:40:00
Destination
Kochuveli Station
02:04:00
02:06:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
05:18:00
05:20:00
06:08:00
06:10:00
Trivandrum Central Station
06:25:00
06:30:00
06:52:00
06:53:00
Sawantwadi Road Station
07:42:00
07:43:00
Pernem Station
08:30:00
08:31:00
Madgoan Junction Station
09:27:00
09:28:00
09:47:00
09:48:00
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Station
10:00:00
10:01:00
Kawr Station
11:00:00
Karmali Station
11:28:00
11:30:00
11:52:00
11:54:00
Chandigarh Station
12:00:00
12:02:00
Veraval Station
13:00:00
13:02:00
13:20:00
14:00:00
14:30:00
16:13:00
16:14:00
16:20:00
16:25:00
17:13:00
17:14:00
17:34:00
17:36:00
17:52:00
17:54:00
Hazrat Nizam Station
18:07:00
18:08:00
18:31:00
18:32:00
19:11:00
19:12:00
19:47:00
19:48:00
Ratnagiri Station
20:18:00
20:20:00
Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Station
20:30:00
21:04:00
21:06:00
21:30:00
Ajni Station
22:00:00
22:02:00
22:30:00