Arival
20:20:00
Departure
00:00:00
Destination
Gorakhpur Junction Station
02:05:00
07:50:00
10:20:00
00:05:00
00:15:00
Saharsa Junction Station
00:35:00
00:45:00
Amritsar Junction Station
00:30:00
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Station
00:55:00
Chhapra Junction Station
01:05:00
01:00:00
01:10:00
Lucknow Junction Station
01:20:00
Patliputra Station
01:30:00
01:25:00
01:40:00
Manduadih Station
01:55:00
Barauni Junction Station
02:15:00
02:25:00
02:30:00
02:40:00
Anand Vihar Station
Bettiah Station
02:45:00
02:55:00
Darbhanga Junction Station
03:15:00
03:25:00
Naharlagun Station
03:35:00
03:45:00
03:40:00
03:50:00
04:00:00
Badshahnagar Station
03:55:00
04:05:00
Muzaffarpur Station
04:10:00
04:20:00
Ahmedabad Station
04:30:00
04:45:00
Okha Station
04:55:00
New Jalpaiguri Station
05:05:00
Gwalior Junction Station
05:10:00
Siwan Junction Station
05:20:00
Gonda Junction Station
05:30:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
Panvel Station
Bandra Terminus Station
05:40:00
05:50:00
06:00:00
05:45:00
Katihar Junction Station
06:05:00
06:15:00
Nautanwa Station
06:20:00
06:35:00
Trivandrum Central Station
Ernakulam Junction Station
Secunderabad Station
Yesvantpur Junction Station
Varanasi Cit Station
06:45:00
Barhni Station
06:55:00
Kamakhya Junction Station
07:05:00
07:10:00
Narkatiaganj Station
07:25:00
Hatia Station
07:30:00
07:40:00
Ayodhya Station
07:45:00
08:00:00
Kolkata Station
08:05:00
08:15:00
08:30:00
08:20:00
Mathura Junction Station
08:50:00
08:55:00
09:10:00
09:15:00
09:20:00
09:25:00
09:30:00
09:35:00
09:45:00
Kaptanganj Junction Station
09:50:00
10:00:00
10:10:00
10:15:00
10:30:00
Raxaul Junction Station
10:35:00
10:45:00
11:05:00
Durg Station
10:55:00
11:10:00
11:30:00
11:45:00
Basti Station
11:35:00
11:55:00
12:00:00
12:15:00
Jaynagar Station
12:30:00
12:20:00
12:35:00
12:45:00
Howrah Junction Station
12:55:00
13:05:00
13:20:00
13:30:00
13:40:00
Shalimar Station
13:25:00
13:45:00
13:50:00
14:00:00
Jammu Tawi Station
14:20:00
14:30:00
14:40:00
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Station
14:35:00
14:50:00
15:00:00
15:05:00
15:10:00
15:15:00
15:20:00
15:30:00
Pune Junction Station
15:40:00
16:00:00
15:50:00
16:05:00
New Delhi Station
16:15:00
16:25:00
16:35:00
Hisar Junction Station
16:55:00
17:00:00
16:50:00
17:05:00
17:10:00
17:25:00
17:35:00
17:30:00
17:45:00
Dibrugarh Station
18:00:00
Kathgodam Station
18:05:00
18:15:00
18:20:00
18:30:00
18:35:00
18:25:00
18:40:00
18:50:00
18:55:00
19:00:00
19:10:00
19:15:00
19:20:00
19:25:00
19:45:00
19:30:00
Chandigarh Station
Jaipur Junction Station
20:00:00
20:05:00
20:10:00
20:30:00
20:45:00
20:55:00
Asansol Main Station
20:40:00
Bhagalpur Station
Guwahati Station
21:15:00
Dehradun Station
21:20:00
21:25:00
21:35:00
21:45:00
21:50:00
22:00:00
Gomtinagar Station
22:10:00
21:55:00
Udaipur City Station
22:15:00
22:25:00
22:40:00
Porbandar Station
22:45:00
Kanpur Anwarganj Station
23:00:00
23:05:00
23:20:00
23:25:00
23:40:00
23:55:00
Lalgarh Junction Station