Arival
00:05:00
Departure
00:10:00
Destination
Dehradun Station
00:25:00
00:30:00
Lokmanya Tilak Station
00:15:00
Saharsa Junction Station
00:45:00
Gonda Junction Station
00:50:00
00:55:00
New Delhi Station
Anand Vihar Station
01:10:00
01:20:00
Porbandar Station
01:50:00
01:55:00
New Jalpaiguri Station
02:15:00
02:20:00
Lucknow Junction Station
Varanasi Cit Station
02:40:00
Gorakhpur Junction Station
02:50:00
02:55:00
Lalgarh Junction Station
03:00:00
Katihar Junction Station
03:10:00
03:15:00
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Station
03:30:00
03:35:00
Gomtinagar Station
03:40:00
Kamakhya Junction Station
03:55:00
04:00:00
04:10:00
04:15:00
04:25:00
04:30:00
04:50:00
Sitapur Cant Station
04:40:00
04:55:00
Muzaffarpur Station
05:05:00
05:08:00
05:15:00
05:00:00
05:35:00
Daliganj Junction Station
06:10:00
06:15:00
Barauni Junction Station
06:25:00
Amritsar Junction Station
06:30:00
Raxaul Junction Station
06:55:00
Varanasi Junction Station
07:05:00
Ahmedabad Station
07:10:00
07:23:00
07:25:00
Patliputra Station
07:20:00
Okha Station
07:50:00
07:52:00
Badshahnagar Station
07:40:00
07:55:00
Balrampur, Station
08:05:00
08:10:00
08:15:00
08:20:00
Gwalior Junction Station
08:25:00
08:27:00
08:40:00
08:45:00
Jaynagar Station
08:55:00
09:00:00
Trivandrum Central Station
Ernakulam Junction Station
Secunderabad Station
Yesvantpur Junction Station
09:20:00
09:25:00
Howrah Junction Station
09:30:00
09:35:00
09:58:00
10:00:00
09:50:00
10:05:00
Chhapra Junction Station
10:30:00
10:35:00
10:40:00
Panvel Station
Bandra Terminus Station
10:55:00
Nakaha Jungl Station
11:00:00
11:05:00
Mathura Junction Station
11:20:00
11:25:00
11:40:00
11:45:00
11:55:00
12:05:00
12:20:00
12:25:00
13:00:00
12:50:00
13:05:00
12:55:00
13:10:00
Darbhanga Junction Station
13:15:00
13:25:00
13:45:00
13:50:00
Dibrugarh Station
14:05:00
14:10:00
14:25:00
14:35:00
00:00:00
15:00:00
Asansol Main Station
15:15:00
15:20:00
15:50:00
16:00:00
16:25:00
16:30:00
16:20:00
16:35:00
16:45:00
16:55:00
Jammu Tawi Station
17:00:00
17:05:00
17:10:00
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Station
17:20:00
17:25:00
17:35:00
17:40:00
Bhagalpur Station
Guwahati Station
18:10:00
18:15:00
18:30:00
18:35:00
18:45:00
18:58:00
19:00:00
19:10:00
19:15:00
Hisar Junction Station
19:35:00
19:40:00
19:55:00
20:00:00
Pune Junction Station
20:10:00
20:15:00
20:30:00
20:35:00
Kathgodam Station
21:40:00
21:45:00
21:50:00
22:00:00
21:58:00
22:03:00
22:05:00
22:10:00
22:27:00
22:30:00
21:30:00
22:45:00
22:50:00
23:00:00
23:10:00
23:15:00
Chandigarh Station
23:30:00
23:35:00
23:45:00