Arival
06:15:00
Departure
00:00:00
Destination
Kanniyakumar Station
03:15:00
04:05:00
06:40:00
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Station
07:50:00
Howrah Junction Station
08:45:00
09:50:00
10:25:00
10:30:00
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna Station
12:05:00
12:35:00
13:45:00
13:50:00
Pondicherry Station
14:15:00
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Station
14:20:00
14:35:00
Punalur Station
15:20:00
16:30:00
Kollam Junction Station
17:20:00
Chennai Egmo Station
18:15:00
Tirunelveli Junction Station
19:15:00
Hazrat Nizam Station
21:55:00
22:00:00
Rameswaram Station
23:00:00
Dibrugarh Station