Arival
00:10:00
Departure
Destination
Bhimavaram Junction Station
00:15:00
00:20:00
Visakhapatna Station
00:50:00
00:52:00
Kollam Junction Station
03:50:00
Narasapur Station
03:05:00
Machilipatna Station
04:39:00
04:40:00
05:10:00
05:20:00
Nidadavolu Junction Station
05:25:00
Gudivada Junction Station
06:18:00
06:19:00
07:05:00
07:10:00
Guntur Junction Station
07:15:00
07:20:00
07:30:00
Rajahmundry Station
08:50:00
08:55:00
09:44:00
09:45:00
10:25:00
10:30:00
10:50:00
10:55:00
11:00:00
11:09:00
11:10:00
Nagarsol Station
11:20:00
12:40:00
12:42:00
13:38:00
13:41:00
13:44:00
13:45:00
14:35:00
14:40:00
14:45:00
15:40:00
15:50:00
16:50:00
16:55:00
Bhimavaram T Station
17:25:00
17:55:00
17:50:00
18:15:00
18:20:00
19:50:00
19:45:00
Hyderabad Deccan Station
20:44:00
20:45:00
20:50:00
21:15:00
Vijaywada Junction Station
21:30:00
21:35:00
23:15:00